13339 S 21st Street Bixby, OK 74008
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA / Listed By: April Vaughn, Century 21 First Choice Realty

  13339 S 21st Street Bixby, OK 74008

Sold on 05/01/2026
$314,900 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
1,978
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
Taxes
$2,886(2025)
Lot Size
6,858 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2009
Style
Ranch
School District
Bixby - Sch Dist (4)
County
Tulsa County
Community
Providence Hills

Listed By

April Vaughn, Century 21 First Choice Realty
Bought with
Erin Catron, Erin Catron & Company, LLC
Source
MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA
Last checked May 24 2026 at 2:19 AM GMT-0500
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 0
  • Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
  • Central
  • Gas
  • Central Air
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $575/Annually
Flooring
  • Carpet
  • Tile
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Asphalt
  • Roof: Fiberglass
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Water Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Cable Available, Fiber Optic Available
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,978 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 18, 2026
Price Changed
$314,900
-1%
-$4,600
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$319,500
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$324,500
-2%
-$5,000
Jan 16, 2026
Listed
$329,500
-
-